Standings Week 15, Game 6 (July 6, 2024)

TeamWinsLossesWPctGB
Portland Rosebuds52.9537.05.5880.0
Canberra Kangaroos50.2039.80.5582.8
Haviland Dragons49.9540.05.5553.0
Peshastin Pears48.9341.07.5444.0
Pittsburgh Alleghenys44.4745.53.4948.5
D.C. Balk43.5046.50.4839.5
Salem Seraphim43.1846.82.4809.8
Flint Hill Tornadoes42.5547.45.47310.4
Cascadia Glaciers40.8349.17.45412.1
Old Detroit Wolverines32.6757.33.36320.3
Kaline Drive32.5757.43.36220.4

Flint Hill: 0.00 (1.07 – 4.83)